Selling Leads
Contact US You May Like:
12 Fiber MPO Female To LC UPC Multimode Mode Harness Cable LSZH
12 Fiber MPO Female To LC UPC OS2 Single Mode Harness Cable LSZH
FTTH Drop Cable GJYXFCH 2 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 OS2, FRP Strength Member, LSZH Self-supporting
1 Fiber Or 2 Fiber Singlemode 9/125 OS2, FRP Strength Member, LSZH Butterfly Flat Indoor FTTH Drop Cable GJXFH
Mpo Mtp Polarity Testing Machine 12 Channel 24 Channel

Corn gluten meal can inhibit weed growth

Category:
CAS:
FOB Price:
Min. Order:
Supply Ability:
Port:
Payment Terms:
Purity:
  • Product Detail
Quick Details
  • CAS:
  • FOB Price:
  • /
  • Min. Order:
  • Supply Ability:
  • /
  • Port:
  • Payment Terms:
  • Aliase:
  • Purity:
  • Usage:
  • Appearance:
  • Brand:
  • Updatetime
  • 28 Dec 2019 22:06
Product Description

Zouping juci corn biotechnology co., LTD. Is committed to the processing and production of corn deep processing products, the main products are Corn Steep Liquor Powder and Corn Gluten Meal.Today, we are going to talk about Corn Gluten Meal, how to control the growth of weeds:

Corn Gluten Meal can be used as a pre-bud herbicide and inhibit the growth of weeds.The timing of germination depends on soil and temperature and the type of weed involved, so it's important to use Corn Gluten Meal at the right time.

  • About Us
Contact Us
Company:
JuCi Corn Biotechnology Co.,Ltd
Country:
China (Mainland)
Name:
Ms.JackLiang
Telephone:
86-543-4891929
Fax:
86-543-4890929
City:
Binzhou
Address:
Songfang Village,Taizi Town,Zouping County,Shandong Province,China
Profile

We are the only and largest manufacturer who has the qualification to export of corn steep liquor powder all over the world with best quality,Website:sdjuci,price and service, mainly for fertilizer and fermentation.